Czarnovia Czarna - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Regamet Cup

Losowa galeria

Dębicka Soccer Superliga 2017
Ładowanie...

Logowanie

Obsada 2016 + miejsca

OBSADA 2016

 

ROCZNIK 2001

ROCZNIK 2002

ROCZNIK 2004 A

ROCZNIK 2004 B

MI

EJ

SCE

SOBOTA

30 styczeń 2016

SOBOTA

23 styczeń 2016

SOBOTA

16 styczeń 2016

NIEDZIELA

17 styczeń 2016

1

Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski

Wolania W.Rz.

Igloopol II

AP PN Mielec

2

Glinik Gorlice

Czarnovia I

Igloopol I

Rzemieślnik

3

TAP Tarnów

Grunwald Budziwój

Wolania W.Rz.

Unia Tarnów

4

Czarnovia II

Monis B./S.

Czarnovia

AP Bratek Bratkowice

5

Czarnovia I

Igloopol

Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

Czarnovia

6

Football Factory Trześń

Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

TAP Tarnów

UKS Tempo Nienaszów

7

Wolania W.Rz.

Football Factory Trześń

LUKS Skrzyszów

Junak Słocina

8

Junak Słocina/Rzeszów

Czarnovia II

Football Factory Trześń

SP Straszęcin

xxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

 

ROCZNIK 2005

ROCZNIK 2007 A

ROCZNIK 2007 B

ROCZNIK 2009

MI

EJ

SCE

NIEDZIELA

24 styczeń 2016

SOBOTA

9 styczeń 2016

NIEDZIELA

31 styczeń 2016

NIEDZIELA

10 styczeń 2016

1

Igloopol

Wolania W.Rz.

Unia Tarnów

Czarnovia

2

Wolania W.Rz.

AP PN Mielec I

AP Mam Talent Limanowa

FA Dąbrowa Tarn.

3

Czarnovia

AP PN Mielec II

LUKS Skrzyszów

Wolania W.Rz.

4

AP PN Mielec

FA Dąbrowa T.

Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

Tempo Nienaszów

5

MULKS Pustynia

Igloopol II

Football Factory Trześń

TAP Tarnów

6

Westovia Tarnów

Igloopol I

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

DAF Rzeszów

7

LUKS I Skrzyszów

Czarnovia

Czarnovia

Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

8

LUKS II Skrzyszów

xxxxx

xxxxx

FA Rzeszów

 

Wsparcie

Najbliższe spotkanie

Czarnovia CzarnaLKS Głowaczowa
Czarnovia Czarna   LKS Głowaczowa
2020-06-06, 17:00:00

Czarna, ul. Konarskiego 23

Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Ostatnie spotkanie

Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk.Czarnovia Czarna
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. 0:1 Czarnovia Czarna
2019-11-16, 13:30:00
Radomyśl Wlk., ul. Kościuszki 25
galeria »   relacja »

Kalendarium

06

06-2020

sobota

07

06-2020

niedziela

08

06-2020

pon.

09

06-2020

wtorek

10

06-2020

środa

11

06-2020

czwartek

12

06-2020

piątek

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 15
Olchovia Olchowa 2:2 Chemik Pustków
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 4:0 AP Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. 1:1 Kamieniarz Golemki
Korona Majdan Królewski 1:4 Sparta Chorzelów
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska 4:2 Strzelec Frysztak
Smoczanka Mielec 0:3 Victoria Czermin
LKS Głowaczowa 3:2 LKS Wiewiórka
Czarnovia Czarna 4:1 Victoria Ocieka

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 16
Chemik Pustków - Victoria Ocieka
LKS Wiewiórka - Czarnovia Czarna
LKS Głowaczowa - Victoria Czermin
Smoczanka Mielec - Strzelec Frysztak
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska - Sparta Chorzelów
Korona Majdan Królewski - Kamieniarz Golemki
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. - AP Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski - Olchovia Olchowa