Czarnovia Czarna - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Regamet Cup

Losowa galeria

Bodzos Podgrodzie - Czarnovia; 06.11.2016
Ładowanie...

Logowanie

Stal Mielec - ORLIK 2002

 

Stal I

Igloopol I

Czarnovia

Stal II

Stal III

Igloopol II

PKT

bramki

MIEJSCE

Stal I Mielec

X

5-2

7-0

7-3

7-2

9-0

15

35-7

I

Igloopol I

2-5

X

2-0

3-2

5-0

3-1

12

15-8

II

CZARNOVIA

0-7

0-2

X

2-1

5-1

2-0

9

9-11

III

Stal II Mielec

3-7

2-3

1-2

X

4-2

11-0

6

21-14

IV

Stal III Mielec

2-7

0-5

1-5

2-4

X

4-0

6

9-21

V

Igloopol II

0-9

1-3

0-2

0-11

0-4

X

0

1-29

VI

Czarnovia: Petela Jakub (1 bramka), Toczyński Szymon, Krawczyk Mateusz (2 bramki), Cyboran Filip (1 bramka), Kusek Konrad, Labak Patryk, Chrabąszcz Filip (1 bramka), Pyrkowski Przemysław, Borek Kamil, Pękala Michał (3 bramki), Socha Michał (1 bramka), Waśko Kamil, Chmiel Gabriel. Trener: Pych Jakub.

Wsparcie

Najbliższe spotkanie

LKS WiewiórkaCzarnovia Czarna
LKS Wiewiórka   Czarnovia Czarna
2020-03-15, 00:00:00

Wiewiórka

Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Ostatnie spotkanie

Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk.Czarnovia Czarna
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. 0:1 Czarnovia Czarna
2019-11-16, 13:30:00
Radomyśl Wlk., ul. Kościuszki 25
galeria »   relacja »

Kalendarium

23

02-2020

niedziela

24

02-2020

pon.

16:00 - Czarnovia 2007-09

17:30 - Czarnovia 2011-14

25

02-2020

wtorek

17:15 - Czarnovia 2010

26

02-2020

środa

17:30 - Czarnovia 2011-14

27

02-2020

czwartek

16:00 - Czarnovia 2007-09

17:15 - Czarnovia 2010

28

02-2020

piątek

29

02-2020

sobota

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 15
Olchovia Olchowa 2:2 Chemik Pustków
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 4:0 AP Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. 1:1 Kamieniarz Golemki
Korona Majdan Królewski 1:4 Sparta Chorzelów
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska 4:2 Strzelec Frysztak
Smoczanka Mielec 0:3 Victoria Czermin
LKS Głowaczowa 3:2 LKS Wiewiórka
Czarnovia Czarna 4:1 Victoria Ocieka

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 16
Chemik Pustków - Victoria Ocieka
LKS Wiewiórka - Czarnovia Czarna
LKS Głowaczowa - Victoria Czermin
Smoczanka Mielec - Strzelec Frysztak
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska - Sparta Chorzelów
Korona Majdan Królewski - Kamieniarz Golemki
Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk. - AP Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski - Olchovia Olchowa