Czarnovia Czarna - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Regamet Cup

Losowa galeria

Wakacje z piłką 2015 - dzień 5.
Ładowanie...

Logowanie

Kadra

 

 

KADRA SZKÓŁKI

1. Baran Oliwia
2. Borek Bartosz
3. Borek Kamil
4. Borek Tomasz
5.    
6. Chmiel Gabriel
7. Chrabąszcz Filip
8. Cyboran Filip
9. Cyboroń Szymon
10. Durołek Daniel
11. Kara Dawid
12. Kara Sebastian
13.   Kasprzyk Jakub
14. Kizior Jakub
15.   Knych Dawid
16. Knych Paweł
17. Kolak Jakub
18. Kolak Michał
19. Krawczyk Mateusz
20. Kubicki Krystain
21. Kusek Konrad
22. Kutrzuba Oliwier
23.    
24. Lipiński Szymon
25. Łączak Ignacy
26.   Małek Julia
27. Maksymilian Uryga
28. Mazur Patryk
29. Michoń Bartłomiej
30. Michoń Bartłomiej II
31.   Michoń Emilia
32.   Perlik Marcelina
33. Perlik Witold
34. Petela Jakub
35. Pękala Michał
36.   Piróg Przemysław
37.   Piwowar Wiktoria
38. Pochroń Monika
39. Poproch Krystian
40. Poproch Mateusz
41.    
42. Rak Szymon
43. Rzepka Mateusz
44. Skowronek Bartosz
45. Skubel Jan
46. Smagacz Dawid
47. Socha Michał
48. Stachowicz Jakub
49. Szkodziński Bartosz
50. Toczyńska Barbara
51. Toczyński Szymon
52. Tomala Hubert
53. Tomala Konrad
54. Tryba Wojciech
55. Wantuch Jakub
56. Warżała Szymon
57. Waśko Adrian
58.    
59.   Wilk Zuzanna
60. Wrzos Filip
61. Wulkowicz Igor
62. Żołądź Kacper
     

 

 

 

Wsparcie

Najbliższe spotkanie

Czarnovia-Regamet CzarnaLKS Głowaczowa
Czarnovia-Regamet Czarna   LKS Głowaczowa
2017-10-21, 15:30:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Ostatnie spotkanie

Borowiec StraszęcinCzarnovia-Regamet Czarna
Borowiec Straszęcin 2:0 Czarnovia-Regamet Czarna
2017-10-14, 15:45:00
galeria »   relacja »

Kalendarium

19

10-2017

czwartek

15:30 - Czarnovia 2008-11 - trening - HALA!

16:30 - Czarnovia - MKS Kolbuszowa (MŁODZIKI 2006-08, zbiórka godz. 15:30)

20

10-2017

piątek

21

10-2017

sobota

15:30 - Czarnovia - LKS Głowaczowa

22

10-2017

niedziela

23

10-2017

pon.

15:30 - Czarnovia 2008-11 - trening - HALA!

16:30 - Czarnovia 2006-07 - trening - STADION?

24

10-2017

wtorek

Czarnovia - MKS Kolbuszowa (TRAMPKARZE 2004-05, zbiórka g. 15:00)

25

10-2017

środa

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 9
Borowiec Straszęcin 2:0 Czarnovia - Regamet Czarna
LKS Głowaczowa 2:0 Dragon Korzeniów
Bobry Bobrowa 1:5 LKS Zasów - Mokre
LKS Brzeźnica 0:5 Wisłoka II Dębica
LKS Nagoszyn 3:1 LKS Łęki Górne
LKS Stasiówka 6:2 Bodzos Podgrodzie
LKS Pustków 2:0 LKS Żyraków

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 10
LKS Łęki Górne - LKS Brzeźnica
Czarnovia - Regamet Czarna - LKS Głowaczowa
Wisłoka II Dębica - Bobry Bobrowa
LKS Żyraków - LKS Nagoszyn
Bodzos Podgrodzie - Dragon Korzeniów
LKS Zasów - Mokre - Borowiec Straszęcin
LKS Stasiówka - LKS Pustków