Czarnovia Czarna - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Regamet Cup

Losowa galeria

Wakacje z piłką 2015 - dzień 5.
Ładowanie...

Logowanie

Statystyki drużyny

Czas gry

1. Patryk Cygan
Patryk Cygan 810 minut
2. Łukasz Wadas
Łukasz Wadas 766 minut
3. Łukasz Wadas (M)
Łukasz Wadas (M) 760 minut
4. Kamil Kubisztal
Kamil Kubisztal 719 minut
5. Michał Tryba
Michał Tryba 676 minut
6. Michał Maziarka
Michał Maziarka 669 minut
7. Tomasz Kubicki
Tomasz Kubicki 630 minut
8. Artur Augustyn
Artur Augustyn 564 minut
9. Jakub Kujawski
Jakub Kujawski 479 minut
10. Dominik Ziaja
Dominik Ziaja 470 minut
11. Sebastian Wolak
Sebastian Wolak 450 minut
12. Dawid Ziarko
Dawid Ziarko 421 minut
13. Marcel Olędzki
Marcel Olędzki 365 minut
14. Mateusz Cichowski
Mateusz Cichowski 361 minut
15. Dawid Trojan
Dawid Trojan 167 minut
16. Konrad Kosiorowski
Konrad Kosiorowski 156 minut
17. Bartosz Bałut
Bartosz Bałut 114 minut
18. Artur Knych
Artur Knych 93 minut
19. Mateusz Knych
Mateusz Knych 90 minut
20. Jakub Tabaszewski
Jakub Tabaszewski 70 minut
21. Rafał Krawczyk
Rafał Krawczyk 45 minut
22. Dariusz Dulian
Dariusz Dulian 25 minut
23. Szymon Perlik
Szymon Perlik 10 minut

Wsparcie

Najbliższe spotkanie

Czarnovia-Regamet CzarnaLKS Głowaczowa
Czarnovia-Regamet Czarna   LKS Głowaczowa
2017-10-21, 15:30:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Ostatnie spotkanie

Borowiec StraszęcinCzarnovia-Regamet Czarna
Borowiec Straszęcin 2:0 Czarnovia-Regamet Czarna
2017-10-14, 15:45:00
galeria »   relacja »

Kalendarium

19

10-2017

czwartek

15:30 - Czarnovia 2008-11 - trening - HALA!

16:30 - Czarnovia - MKS Kolbuszowa (MŁODZIKI 2006-08, zbiórka godz. 15:30)

20

10-2017

piątek

21

10-2017

sobota

15:30 - Czarnovia - LKS Głowaczowa

22

10-2017

niedziela

23

10-2017

pon.

15:30 - Czarnovia 2008-11 - trening - HALA!

16:30 - Czarnovia 2006-07 - trening - STADION?

24

10-2017

wtorek

Czarnovia - MKS Kolbuszowa (TRAMPKARZE 2004-05, zbiórka g. 15:00)

25

10-2017

środa

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 9
Borowiec Straszęcin 2:0 Czarnovia - Regamet Czarna
LKS Głowaczowa 2:0 Dragon Korzeniów
Bobry Bobrowa 1:5 LKS Zasów - Mokre
LKS Brzeźnica 0:5 Wisłoka II Dębica
LKS Nagoszyn 3:1 LKS Łęki Górne
LKS Stasiówka 6:2 Bodzos Podgrodzie
LKS Pustków 2:0 LKS Żyraków

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 10
LKS Łęki Górne - LKS Brzeźnica
Czarnovia - Regamet Czarna - LKS Głowaczowa
Wisłoka II Dębica - Bobry Bobrowa
LKS Żyraków - LKS Nagoszyn
Bodzos Podgrodzie - Dragon Korzeniów
LKS Zasów - Mokre - Borowiec Straszęcin
LKS Stasiówka - LKS Pustków