Czarnovia Czarna - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Regamet Cup

Losowa galeria

Czarnovia - LKS Stasiówka; 07.05.2017
Ładowanie...

Logowanie

Obsada

OBSADA 2018

 

ROCZNIK 2002

ROCZNIK 2004

ROCZNIK 2006

 

SOBOTA

20 stycznia 2018

NIEDZIELA

14 stycznia 2018

NIEDZIELA

21 stycznia 2018

1

Czarnovia I

Czarnovia I

Czarnovia I

2

Igloopol Dębica

Westovia Tarnów

Czarnovia II

3

Wolania W.Rz. AP PN Mielec AP PN Mielec

4

KS Bielowy/Strzegocice I UKS Tempo Nienaszów UKS Tempo Nienaszów

5

KS Bielowy/Strzegocice II Wolania W.Rz. Wolania W.Rz.

6

Akademia Kolejarz Stróże Junak Słocina/Rzeszów Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

7

Junak Słocina/Rzeszów UKS Orlik Przemyśl LKS Głowaczowa

8

TAP Tarnów Football Factory Trześń

Tarnovia Tarnów

 

ROCZNIK 2007

ROCZNIK 2009

ROCZNIK 2010

 

SOBOTA

13 stycznia 2018

SOBOTA

06 stycznia 2018

NIEDZIELA

07 stycznia 2018

1

Czarnovia I

Czarnovia I

Czarnovia I

2

Czarnovia II

Westovia Tarnów

Westovia Tarnów

3

Igloopol Dębica Rzemieślnik Pilzno

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

4

KS Bielowy/Strzegocice Tarnovia Tarnów AP PN Mielec

5

AP PN Mielec AP PN Mielec Akademia Kolejarz Stróże

6

UKS Tempo Nienaszów UKS Tempo Nienaszów SMS Stal Mielec

7

Wolania W.Rz. Wolania W.Rz. SP Straszęcin

8

SP Straszęcin KS Koszyce Wielkie  

 

Wsparcie

Najbliższe spotkanie

Czarnovia CzarnaSOKiS Chorzelów
Czarnovia Czarna   SOKiS Chorzelów
2019-08-25, 11:00:00

Czarna, ul. Konarskiego 23

Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Ostatnie spotkanie

Strzelec FrysztakCzarnovia Czarna
Strzelec Frysztak 2:1 Czarnovia Czarna
2019-08-18, 17:00:00
Frysztak, ul. Sportowa 30
galeria »   relacja »

Kalendarium

19

08-2019

pon.

17:00 - Czarnovia 2007-09 - trening

17:15! - Czarnovia 2010 - trening

17:30! - Czarnovia 2011-14 - trening

20

08-2019

wtorek

21

08-2019

środa

22

08-2019

czwartek

23

08-2019

piątek

24

08-2019

sobota

25

08-2019

niedziela

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 3
LKS Wiewiórka 1:3 Chemik Pustków
Victoria Czermin 5:0 Victoria Ocieka
Strzelec Frysztak 2:1 Czarnovia Czarna
SOKiS Chorzelów 1:2 LKS Głowaczowa
Kamieniarz Golemki 1:2 Smoczanka Mielec
AP Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec 2:1 Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska
Olchovia Olchowa 3:1 Korona Majdan Królewski
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 1:0 Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk.

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 4
Chemik Pustków - Radomyślanka Radomyśl Wlk.
Korona Majdan Królewski - Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
Kolorado Wola Chorzelowska - Olchovia Olchowa
Smoczanka Mielec - AP Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec
LKS Głowaczowa - Kamieniarz Golemki
Czarnovia Czarna - SOKiS Chorzelów
Victoria Ocieka - Strzelec Frysztak
LKS Wiewiórka - Victoria Czermin